芭乐视频app_成版人污/性视频app下载

Account registration

Sign up
  • Register your phone

  • email registration

  • Get phone verification code
I have read and agree to the terms of service and privacy policy
Accept the agreement and register
  • Get Email Verification Code
I have read and agree to the terms of service and privacy policy
Accept the agreement and register

Privacy Policy

Privacy policy

隐私政策 Aofei Games > Privacy Policy

前言 Foreword

本政策是由深圳市博万移动科技有限公司(以下称为“博万游戏”)就博万游戏在其和/或其关联公司的移动手机游戏平台上所提供的产品和服务(包括博万游戏的网站以及博万游戏现在正在提供和将来可能向用户提供的游戏服务和其他网络服务,以下统称为“产品和服务”)所制定的。 This policy is provided by Shenzhen Bowan Mobile Technology Co., Ltd. (hereinafter referred to as “Bowan Games”) in connection with the products and services provided by Bowan Games on its and / or its affiliated mobile mobile game platforms The game's website, as well as the game services and other online services that are now and may be provided to users by Bowan Games (hereinafter collectively referred to as "Products and Services"), are developed.

最近更新日期: 2019711 Last updated: July 11 , 2019



本政策将帮助您了解以下内容: This policy will help you understand the following:

一、我们如何收集和使用您的个人信息 How we collect and use your personal information

二、我们如何使用Cookie和同类技术 How we use cookies and similar technologies

三、我们如何共享、转让、公开披露您的个人信息 How we share, transfer, and publicly disclose your personal information

四、我们如何保护您的个人信息 How we protect your personal information

五、您的权利 V. Your rights

六、我们如何处理未成年人的个人信息 How we handle personal information of minors

七、您的个人信息如何在全球范围转移 How your personal information is transferred globally

八、本政策可能变更 This policy may change

九、如何联系我们 How to contact us



博万游戏深知个人信息对您的重要性,并会尽全力保护您的个人信息安全可靠。 Bowan Games understands the importance of personal information to you, and will make every effort to protect your personal information. 我们致力于维持您对我们的信任,恪守以下原则,保护您的个人信息:权责一致原则、目的明确原则、选择同意原则、最少够用原则、确保安全原则、主体参与原则、公开透明原则等。 We are committed to maintaining your trust in us and abiding by the following principles to protect your personal information: the principle of consistency of rights and responsibilities, the principle of clear purpose, the principle of choice and consent, the principle of least enough, the principle of ensuring security, the principle of subject participation, the principle of openness and transparency, etc. .

请注意,博万游戏可能适时对本协议进行修改与更新,您同意将随时留意查看本协议的最新版本。 Please note that Bowan Games may modify and update this agreement at an appropriate time, and you agree to check the latest version of this agreement at any time. 请在使用我们的产品(或服务)前,仔细阅读并了解本《隐私政策》,以确保对本《隐私政策》的最新版本始终保持了解。 Please read and understand this Privacy Policy carefully before using our products (or services) to ensure that you are always aware of the latest version of this Privacy Policy.

一、我们如何收集和使用您的个人信息 How we collect and use your personal information

个人信息是指以电子或者其他方式记录的能够单独或者与其他信息结合识别特定自然人身份或者反映特定自然人活动情况的各种信息。 Personal information refers to all kinds of information recorded electronically or otherwise that can identify the identity of a specific natural person or reflect the activity of a specific natural person, either alone or in combination with other information. 博万游戏基于本政策所述的以下目的,收集和使用您的个人信息。 Bowan Games collects and uses your personal information for the following purposes described in this policy. 如需超过以下目的使用您的信息,博万游戏将另行征得您的同意: If you need to use your information for more than the following purposes, Bowan Games will obtain your consent separately:

(一)为您提供博万游戏在其和/或其关联公司的手机游戏平台上所提供的产品和服务 (1) To provide you with the products and services provided by Bowan Games on the mobile game platform of its and / or its affiliates

1 、注册成为用户。 1. Register as a user.

为完成创建账号所填写的信息。 Information to complete the account creation. 例如:您的手机号码、身份证、创建的用户名。 For example: your mobile number, ID card, created username.

2 、为您提供您可能感兴趣的广告、资讯及产品信息 2, to provide advertising may be of interest for you, information and product information

为向您提供与您更加相关的广告以替代普遍投放的广告,我们可能会收集和使用您在博万游戏的操作记录和部分必要的设备信息(例如:您的唯一设备识别码),以及您在使用我们服务时浏览或要求提供的其他信息和内容详情、游戏账号交易信息,提取您的浏览、行为习惯等特征,并基于特征标签通过短信或其他方式向与您具备相同或相似标签的用户群体发送营销信息,提供或推广我们的产品及服务。 In order to provide you with more relevant advertisements in place of generally served advertisements, we may collect and use your operation history and some necessary device information (such as your unique device identification number) on the Bowan game, and you Browse or request other information and content details and game account transaction information when using our services, extract characteristics of your browsing, behavior habits, etc., and use SMS or other methods to identify users with the same or similar tags based on feature tags Groups send marketing messages to provide or promote our products and services.

3 、支付结算。 3. Payment settlement.

为便于您在支付相关订单时,综合判断您账户及交易风险、进行身份验证、检测及防范安全事件,我们可能会在交易过程中收集您的虚拟财产相关信息(仅限交易记录、虚拟货币、虚拟交易、游戏类兑换码等)。 In order to make it easier for you to comprehensively judge your account and transaction risks, perform identity verification, detect and prevent security events when paying for related orders, we may collect information about your virtual property during the transaction process (only transaction records, virtual currencies, Virtual transactions, game redemption codes, etc.).

4 、安全保障 4.Safety guarantee

我们会将您的部分个人常用设备信息用于身份验证、安全防范、诈骗监测、存档备份等用途。 We will use some of your personal common device information for identity verification, security prevention, fraud monitoring, archive backup, etc. 例如,唯一设备码用于安全防范、用户标识,个人上网记录用于安全防范、诈骗监测。 For example, the unique device code is used for security prevention and user identification, and the personal online record is used for security prevention and fraud monitoring.

当您使用我们的客户服务时,我们可能会保存您的通信/通话记录和内容或您留下的联系方式等信息,以便与您联系或帮助您解决问题,或记录相关问题的处理方案及结果。 When you use our customer service, we may save information such as your communication / call history and content or the contact information you leave to contact you or help you solve the problem, or to record the solutions and results of related problems .

5 、产品开发和服务优化。 5. Product development and service optimization.

例如,为修复系统故障并优化我们的服务,我们可能需记录和分析系统故障时产生的信息。 For example, in order to repair system failures and optimize our services, we may need to record and analyze information generated when a system failure occurs.

二、我们如何使用Cookie和同类技术 How we use cookies and similar technologies

(一) Cookie (A) Cookies

为确保网站正常运转,我们会在您的计算机或移动设备上存储名为Cookie的小数据文件。 To ensure the website works properly, we store small data files called cookies on your computer or mobile device. Cookie通常包含标识符、站点名称以及一些号码和字符。 Cookies usually contain identifiers, site names, and some numbers and characters. Cookie有助于我们辨认您作为我们的注册用户的身份,或保存您向我们提供有关您的喜好或其他信助于我们辨认您作为我们的注册用户的身份,或保存您向我们提供有关您的喜好或其他信息了解您使用服务进行什么活动、或哪些服务或服务最受欢迎;及有助于我们根据您的信息,向您提供与您相关的广告而非进行普遍的广告投放。 Cookies help us identify you as our registered user, or save you to provide us with your preferences or other information to help us identify you as our registered user, or save you to provide us with your preferences Or other information to understand what activities you use the service for, or which services or services are most popular; and to help us use your information to provide you with ads that are relevant to you rather than general advertising.

我们不会将Cookie用于本政策所述目的之外的任何用途。 We do not Cookie for any purpose beyond the purpose of this Policy. 您可根据自己的偏好通过浏览器或其他方式设置管理或删除Cookie You can manage or delete cookies through your browser or other settings according to your preferences.

(二) Do Not Track (请勿追踪) (2) Do Not Track

很多网络浏览器均设有Do Not Track功能,该功能可向网站发布Do Not Track请求。 Many web browsers have a Do Not Track feature that can post Do Not Track requests to a website. 目前,主要互联网标准组织尚未设立相关政策来规定网站应如何应对此类请求。 At present, major Internet standards organizations have not yet established policies to regulate how websites should respond to such requests. 但如果您的浏览器启用了Do Not Track ,那么我们的所有网站都会尊重您的选择。 But if your browser has Do Not Track enabled, all of our sites will respect your choice. 但请您注意,可能因此影响您使用博万游戏提供产品及服务的体验。 However, please be aware that this may affect your experience of using Bowan Games to provide products and services.

三、我们如何共享、转让、公开披露您的个人信息 How we share, transfer, and publicly disclose your personal information

(一)共享 (1) Sharing

您理解并同意,经过去标识化处理后的信息将无法识别您的身份,在此情况下我们将已经去标识化的信息用于本隐私政策之目的,并在确保数据接收方无法重新识别个人信息主体的前提下,通过共享、转让的方式提供给第三方。 You understand and agree that the de-identified information will not identify you, in which case we will use the de-identified information for the purpose of this privacy policy and ensure that the data receiver cannot re-identify the individual Under the premise of the information subject, it is provided to third parties through sharing and transfer. 我们可能在以下情况下与博万游戏以外的任何公司、组织和个人分享您的个人信息: We may share your personal information with any company, organization and individual outside of Bowan Games under the following circumstances:

1 、在获取明确同意的情况下共享:获得您的明确同意后,我们会与其他方共享您的个人信息。 1. Sharing with explicit consent: After obtaining your explicit consent, we will share your personal information with other parties.

2 、我们可能会根据法律法规规定,或按政府主管部门的强制性要求,对外共享您的个人信息。 2. We may share your personal information externally in accordance with laws and regulations, or in accordance with mandatory requirements of government authorities.

3 、与我们的关联公司共享:您的个人信息可能会与博万游戏的关联公司共享。 3. Sharing with our affiliates: Your personal information may be shared with Bowan Games' affiliates. 我们只会共享必要的个人信息,且受本隐私政策中所声明目的的约束。 We only share necessary personal information and are subject to the purposes stated in this privacy policy. 关联公司如要改变个人信息的处理目的,将再次征求您的授权同意。 If the affiliate wants to change the purpose of processing personal information, it will ask for your authorization again.

4 、与授权合作伙伴共享:仅为实现本政策中声明的目的,我们的某些服务将由授权合作伙伴提供。 4. Sharing with authorized partners: For the purposes stated in this policy, some of our services will be provided by authorized partners. 我们可能会与合作伙伴共享您的某些个人信息,以提供更好的客户服务和用户体验。 We may share some of your personal information with our partners to provide better customer service and user experience. 我们仅会出于合法、正当、必要、特定、明确的目的共享您的个人信息,并且只会共享提供服务所必要的个人信息。 We will only share your personal information for legitimate, proper, necessary, specific, and clear purposes, and we will only share the personal information necessary to provide the service. 我们的合作伙伴无权将共享的个人信息用于任何其他用途。 Our partners are not authorized to use the shared personal information for any other purpose.

(二)转让 (2) Transfer

我们不会将您的个人信息转让给任何公司、组织和个人,但以下情况除外: We will not transfer your personal information to any company, organization, or individual, except as follows:

1 、在获取明确同意的情况下转让:获得您的明确同意后,我们会向其他方转让您的个人信息; 1. Transfer with explicit consent: After obtaining your explicit consent, we will transfer your personal information to other parties;

2 、在涉及合并、收购或破产清算时,如涉及到个人信息转让,我们将通过推送通知、公告或其他方式另行告知您相关情形,按照法律法规所要求的标准继续保护或要求新的管理者按照本政策继续保护您的个人信息。 2. In the case of merger, acquisition or bankruptcy liquidation, if it involves the transfer of personal information, we will inform you about the situation through push notifications, announcements or other methods, and continue to protect or require new managers in accordance with the standards required by laws and regulations Continue to protect your personal information in accordance with this policy.

3 、部分场景下,您可以使用相同的账号及密码在其他第三方平台登录、使用,以获得更好的游戏体验。 3. In some scenarios, you can use the same account and password to log in and use on other third-party platforms to obtain a better gaming experience. 为提供此项服务,我们可能需要向第三方传送您的个人信息及游戏信息,我们将按照法律法规所要求的标准继续保护或要求新的管理者按照本政策继续保护您的个人信息。 In order to provide this service, we may need to transfer your personal information and game information to third parties. We will continue to protect or require new managers to continue to protect your personal information in accordance with this policy.

(三)公开披露 (3) Public disclosure

我们仅会在以下情况下,公开披露您的个人信息: We only disclose your personal information publicly if:

1 、获得您明确同意后; 1. After obtaining your explicit consent;

2 、与国家安全、国防安全有关的; 2. Related to national security and national defense security;

3 、与公共安全、公共卫生、重大公共利益有关的; 3. Related to public safety, public health, and major public interests;

4 、与犯罪侦查、起诉、审判和判决执行等有关的; 4. Related to crime investigation, prosecution, trial and enforcement of judgment;

5 、出于维护信息主体或其他个人的生命、财产等重大合法权益但又很难得到您本人同意的; 5. It is difficult to obtain your own consent in order to safeguard the important legal rights and interests of the information subject or other individuals, such as life and property;

6 、所收集的信息是您自行向社会公众公开的; 6. The information collected is disclosed to the public by yourself;

7 、从合法公开披露的信息中收集信息的,如合法的新闻报道、政府信息公开等渠道; 7, collecting information from legitimate public disclosure of information, as legitimate news reports, government information disclosure and other channels;

8 、根据您的要求签订合同所必需的; 8. Necessary for signing a contract according to your requirements;

9 、用于维护博万游戏服务的安全稳定运行所必需的,例如发现、处置产品或服务的故障; 9. Necessary for maintaining the safe and stable operation of Bowan game services, such as finding and handling product or service failures;

10 、为合法的新闻报道所必需的; 10. Necessary for legal news reporting;

11 、学术研究机构基于公共利益开展统计或学术研究所必要,且对外提供学术研究或描述的结果时,对结果中所包含的信息进行去标识化处理的; 11. When academic research institutions need to carry out statistical or academic research based on the public interest and provide the results of academic research or description to the outside world, the information contained in the results is de-identified;

12 、法律法规规定的其他情形。 12. Other circumstances required by laws and regulations.

四、我们如何保护您的个人信息 How we protect your personal information

(一)我们会采取一切合理可行的措施,保护您的个人信息。 (1) We will take all reasonable and feasible measures to protect your personal information. 例如,我们使用SSL/hash对您的数据进行加密保护;如我们与第三方分享您的信息,我们将会采用加密、脱敏及其他去标识化处理等手段保障您的信息安全。 For example, we use SSL / hash to encrypt and protect your data; if we share your information with third parties, we will use encryption, desensitization and other de-identification processing to ensure your information security.

(二)我们为保护信息采取的其他安全措施 (2) Other security measures we take to protect information

我们通过建立数据分类分级制度、数据安全管理规范、数据安全开发规范来管理规范信息的存储和使用。 We manage the storage and use of standardized information by establishing data classification and classification systems, data security management specifications, and data security development specifications.

我们通过信息接触者保密协议、监控和审计机制来对数据进行全面安全控制。 We use data contact confidentiality agreements, monitoring and auditing mechanisms to comprehensively control data.

(三)我们仅允许有必要知晓这些信息的博万游戏工作人员、合作伙伴访问您的信息,同时要求可能接触到您的信息的所有人员履行相应的保密义务。 (3) We only allow Bowan Game staff and partners who need to know this information to access your information, and at the same time require all personnel who may have access to your information to fulfill the corresponding confidentiality obligations. 如果未能履行这些义务,可能会被追究法律责任或被中止与博万游戏的合作关系。 Failure to fulfill these obligations may result in legal liability or suspension of the partnership with Bowan Games.

(四)我们会采取一切合理可行的措施,确保未收集无关的个人信息。 (4) We will take all reasonable and feasible measures to ensure that irrelevant personal information is not collected. 我们只会在必要的合理期限内保留您的个人信息,除非需要延长保留期或受到法律的允许。 We will only retain your personal information for as long as is reasonably necessary, unless we need to extend the retention period or as permitted by law.

(五)互联网并非绝对安全的环境,而且电子邮件、即时通讯、及与其他博万游戏用户的交流方式并未加密,我们强烈建议您不要通过此类方式发送个人信息。 (5) The Internet is not an absolutely secure environment, and email, instant messaging, and communication methods with other Bowan game users are not encrypted. We strongly recommend that you do not send personal information through such methods. 请使用复杂密码,协助我们保证您的账号安全。 Please use complex passwords to help us keep your account secure.

(六)互联网环境并非百分之百安全,我们将尽力确保或担保您发送给我们的任何信息的安全性。 (6) The Internet environment is not 100% secure, and we will do our best to ensure or guarantee the security of any information you send us. 如果我们的物理、技术、或管理防护设施遭到破坏,导致信息被非授权访问、公开披露、篡改、或毁坏,导致您的合法权益受损,我们将承担相应的法律责任。 If our physical, technical, or management protection facilities are damaged, resulting in unauthorized access, public disclosure, tampering, or destruction of information, resulting in damage to your legitimate rights and interests, we will assume corresponding legal responsibility.

(七)在不幸发生个人信息安全事件后,我们将采取必要措施以阻止安全事件扩大,并以推送通知、官网公告等形式告知您。 (7) After the unfortunate occurrence of personal information security incidents, we will take necessary measures to prevent the expansion of security incidents, and inform you in the form of push notifications, official website announcements, etc.

五、您的权利 V. Your rights

按照中国相关的法律、法规、标准,以及其他国家、地区的通行做法,我们保障您对自己的个人信息行使以下权利: In accordance with relevant Chinese laws, regulations, standards, and common practices in other countries and regions, we guarantee that you exercise the following rights over your personal information:

(一)访问您的个人信息 (1) Access to your personal information

您有权访问您的个人信息,法律法规规定的例外情况除外。 You have the right to access your personal information, with the exception of laws and regulations.

(二)控制您的个人信息 (B) Control your personal information

您可随时查询并管理您账户下的个人信息,帐号名称是您重要的网络身份标识,出于安全性和身份识别的考虑,在注册之后无法变更。 You can inquire and manage the personal information under your account at any time. The account name is your important network identity. Due to security and identification considerations, it cannot be changed after registration.

(三)删除您的个人信息 (3) Delete your personal information

我们将按照本政策所述,仅为实现我们产品或服务的功能,收集、使用您的信息。 We will collect and use your information only as described in this policy to implement the functions of our products or services. 如您发现我们违反法律、行政法规的规定或者双方的约定收集、使用您的个人信息,您可以要求我们删除。 If you find that we have violated the laws, administrative regulations or the agreement of both parties to collect and use your personal information, you can ask us to delete it. 如您发现我们收集、存储的您的个人信息有错误的,您也可以要求我们更正。 If you find that your personal information collected and stored is wrong, you can also ask us to correct it. 请通过本政策列明的联系方式与我们联系。 Please contact us using the contact details listed in this policy.

(四)改变您授权同意的范围 (4) Change the scope of your authorization and consent

每个业务功能需要一些基本的个人信息才能得以完成(见本政策第一款)。 Each business function requires some basic personal information to be completed (see paragraph 1 of this policy). 您可以在使用我们服务的过程中,访问、修改和删除您提供的注册信息和其他个人信息。 You can access, modify and delete the registration information and other personal information you provided while using our services. 您访问、修改和删除个人信息的范围和方式将取决于您使用的具体服务。 The scope and manner in which you access, modify and delete personal information will depend on the specific services you use. 例如,若您在使用地理位置相关服务时,希望停止分享您的地理位置信息,您可通过手机定位关闭功能、软硬件服务商及通讯服务提供商的关闭方式停止分享。 For example, if you want to stop sharing your geographic location information when using geographic location-related services, you can stop sharing via the mobile phone location shutdown function, software and hardware service providers, and communications service providers.

(五)响应您的上述请求 (V) Respond to your above request

为保障安全,您可能需要提供书面请求,或以其他方式证明您的身份。 For security reasons, you may need to provide a written request or otherwise prove your identity. 我们可能会先要求您验证自己的身份,然后再处理您的请求。 We may ask you to verify your identity before processing your request. 我们将在合理时限内做出答复。 We will respond within a reasonable time. 如您不满意,可以联系博万游戏客服或依《用户注册服务协议》约定方式处理。 If you are not satisfied, you can contact Bowan Game Customer Service or deal with it in accordance with the "User Registration Service Agreement".

对于您合理的请求,我们原则上不收取费用,但对多次重复、超出合理限度的请求,我们将视情收取一定成本费用。 For your reasonable request, we do not charge fees in principle, but for repeated requests that exceed a reasonable limit, we will charge a certain cost as appropriate. 对于那些无端重复、需要过多技术手段(例如,需要开发新系统或从根本上改变现行惯例)、给他人合法权益带来风险或者非常不切实际(例如,涉及备份磁带上存放的信息)的请求,我们可能会予以拒绝。 For those that are unreasonably repetitive, require excessive technical means (for example, need to develop new systems or fundamentally change existing practices), pose risks to the legitimate rights and interests of others, or are very impractical (for example, involving information stored on backup tapes) The request may be rejected by us.

在以下情形中,按照法律法规要求,我们将无法响应您的请求: We will not be able to respond to your request in the following situations:

1 、与国家安全、国防安全直接相关的; 1. Directly related to national security and national defense security;

2 、与公共安全、公共卫生、重大公共利益直接相关的; 2. Directly related to public safety, public health, and major public interests;

3 、与犯罪侦查、起诉、审判和判决执行等直接相关的; 3. Directly related to crime investigation, prosecution, trial and judgment enforcement;

4 、有充分证据表明您存在主观恶意或滥用权利的; 4. There is sufficient evidence to show that you have subjective intent or abuse of rights;

5 、响应您的请求将导致您或其他个人、组织的合法权益受到严重损害的; 5. Responding to your request will cause serious damage to the legal rights and interests of you or other individuals and organizations;

6 、涉及商业秘密的; 6 , involving commercial secrets;

7 、其他我们有合理理由拒绝的情形。 7. Other situations where we have reasonable grounds to refuse.

六、我们如何处理未成年人的个人信息 How we handle personal information of minors

我们的产品、网站和服务主要面向成人。 Our products, websites and services are primarily for adults. 博万游戏遵从国家政策,如果没有父母或监护人的同意,未成年人不得创建自己的用户账户。 Bowan Games complies with national policies. Minors must not create their own user accounts without the consent of their parents or guardians. 对于经父母或监护人同意而收集未成年人个人信息的情况,我们只会在受到法律的允许、父母或监护人明确同意或者保护未成年人所必要的情况下使用或公开披露此信息。 In the case of collecting personal information of a minor with the consent of a parent or guardian, we will only use or publicly disclose this information if permitted by law, the parent or guardian's explicit consent, or necessary to protect the minor.

七、您的个人信息如何在全球范围转移 How your personal information is transferred globally

原则上,我们在中华人民共和国境内收集和产生的个人信息,将存储在中华人民共和国境内。 In principle, the personal information we collect and generate within the territory of the People's Republic of China will be stored within the territory of the People's Republic of China.

我们可能通过遍布全球的资源和服务器提供产品或服务,这意味着,在获得您的授权同意后,您的个人信息可能会被转移到您使用产品或服务所在国家/地区的境外管辖区,或者受到来自这些管辖区的访问。 We may provide products or services through resources and servers around the world, which means that after obtaining your authorized consent, your personal information may be transferred to overseas jurisdictions of the country where you use the product or service, or Received visits from these jurisdictions.

境外管辖区可能有不同的个人信息保护法,我们将对信息进行加密传输,并尽商业上合理努力督促第三方在使用您的个人信息时遵守其适用的法律法规及协议约定的保密和安全措施。 Overseas jurisdictions may have different personal information protection laws. We will encrypt the transmission of information and make commercially reasonable efforts to urge third parties to comply with their applicable laws, regulations and confidentiality and security measures when using your personal information. .

八、本政策可能变更 This policy may change

未经您明确同意,我们不会削减您按照本隐私政策所应享有的权利。 Without your explicit consent, we will not reduce your rights under this privacy policy. 我们会在本页面上发布对本政策所做的任何变更。 We will post any changes to this policy on this page.

对于重大变更,我们还会提供更为显著的通知,如您不同意变更后的内容,您可以选择停止使用我们的服务;如您仍然继续使用我们服务的,即表示同意受经修订的本《隐私政策》的约束。 For major changes, we will also provide more prominent notices. If you do not agree with the changed content, you can choose to stop using our services; if you continue to use our services, you agree to be revised by this " Privacy Policy.

九、如何联系我们 How to contact us

如果您对本隐私政策有任何疑问、意见或建议,可拨打客服热线: 0755-26408043 If you have any questions, comments or suggestions about this privacy policy, you can call the customer service hotline: 0755-26408043 . 如果您对我们的回复不满意,特别是我们的个人信息处理行为损害了您的合法权益,您还可以依《用户注册服务协议》约定方式处理。 If you are not satisfied with our response, especially our processing of personal information has harmed your legitimate rights and interests, you can also deal with it in accordance with the methods stipulated in the User Registration Service Agreement.